DIA Dic. Ene. Feb. Mar. Abr. Mayo Junio Julio Ago. Sept. Oct. Nov. Dic. DIA
1                   CSN3*
PreCampeonato
    CTO. ESP. DOMA Absoluto, Máster y Paraecuestre CTO ESP
Volteo
PDD ANCCE
Dani M. Dockx
P.R. ARABE     CLINIC CCE  1
2 CLINIC DOMA
Dani M Dockx
                      CDN2*
C. ANCCE
PreCto Men
        2
3                       PDD ANCCE
J.A. García Mena + TRC ANCCE
        Cto CyL Salto

CSN3*
Indoor
CTC IN PR 0* 3
4     PT SALTO Menores                               4
5                   PT DOMA
Menores
                        5
6                                   CTO. ESP. DOMA
Menores
            6
7                       CDT         PT DOMA Menores             7
8                       PT DOMA
Cab Jóvenes
                    8
9                       CTO. CyL PONIS CSNP                 9
10 CLINIC SALTO     CLINIC DOMA
Jordi Domingo
CLINIC
1os AUXILIOS
CSN2* CTO. ESP. SALTO
Menores
                        10
11     CDI3* CDN2*
C. ANCCE
                        11
12             CSI*
CSI2*
CSIYH
    FORMACIÓN REGLADA             12
13                   CLINIC SALTO
Jos Kumps
    CDN3*
C. ANCCE
FINAL LIGA CECYL
FINAL PSCJ
        13
14                               14
15                                           15
16                                               16
17 CSN** INDOOR         PT DOMA Men.           CLINIC
DOMA NATURAL
        CLINIC DOMA
Dani M. Dockx
              17
18                       CDN3*
C. ANCCE
Nocturno
              18
19     J. ENT. SALTO     CDT     CSN2*
CJ
    CSI*
CSI2*
CSIYH
CDN2*
C. ANCCE
            19
20             PT DOMA
Cab Jóvenes
        CTO. ESP. DOMA
Cab. Jóvenes
CDN3*
C. ANCCE
Fiesta PRE
        20
21                                 21
22                   CLINIC SALTO
El Cura
                      22
23                                             23
24             CLINIC DOMA
Dani M Dockx
CST     PT DOMA
Menores
                    24
25             PDD ANCCE
Dani M. Dockx
                                25
26                 CSN5* MEMORIAL CAROLINA AROSTEGUI PT DOMA
Cab Jóvenes
                        26
27             PDD ANCCE
Jose Gª Mena
                CSN 3* FINAL LIGA CECYL         27
28     J. ENT. SALTO     CDN2*
C. ANCCE
                        28
29                         CDN2*
CTO CyL
C. ANCCE
    Mofológico
PURA RAZA ARABE
        29
30                   CTO ESP VOLTEO                 30
31         CSN*  PreCto         PDD ANCCE
Dani M. Dockx
                31