Horario Provisional Última modificación: 21/10  ·  09:20 h.
¿ Jinetes PISTA Class   Prueba JURADO DE CAMPO
  E H C M B
Viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017         32
10:00 10:24 3 Pista 1 103 CDN Preliminar 6 años © Medina & Mérida & Cabrera
10:24 10:40 2 Pista 1 102 CDN Preliminar 5 años © Alonso-M. & Mérida & Medina
10:45 11:09 3 Pista 1 104 CDN Preliminar 7 años Mérida & Cabrera Alonso-M.    
11:24 11:40 2 Pista 1 401/1 CESP Rider 1A [p1] Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
11:40 11:48 1 Pista 1 403 CESP Rider 3A Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
11:48 12:12 3 Pista 1 402 CESP Rider 2A Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
12:12 12:20 1 Pista 1 401/2 CESP Rider 1A [p2] Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
12:40 12:56 2 Pista 1 409 CESP Alevín Equipos Medina   Mérida Alonso-M.  
12:56 13:04 1 Pista 1 410 CESP Infantil Equipos Medina   Mérida Alonso-M.  
13:04 13:28 3 Pista 1 412 CESP Juvenil Equipos Medina   Mérida Alonso-M.  
                       
15:00 15:08 1 Pista 1 414 CESP Clásica 1 Cabrera   Medina Alonso-M.  
15:08 15:16 1 Pista 1 413 CESP Joven Jinete Equipos Cabrera   Medina Alonso-M.  
15:16 15:24 1 Pista 1 415 CESP San Jorge [SJ] Cabrera   Medina Alonso-M.  
15:24 15:48 3 Pista 1 106 CDN San Jorge Cabrera   Medina Alonso-M.  
16:03 16:30 3 Pista 1 108 CDN Gran Premio Cabrera   Mérida Alonso-M.  
16:33 16:47 2 Pista 1 101 CDN Preliminar 4 años © Mérida & Alonso-M. & Medina
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017           32
9:45 10:09 3 Pista 1 203 CDN Final 6 años © Alonso-M. & Medina & Cabrera
10:09 10:25 2 Pista 1 202 CDN Final 5 años © Mérida & Alonso-M. & Medina
10:30 10:54 3 Pista 1 204 CDN Final 7 años Cabrera & Alonso-M. Mérida    
11:09 11:33 3 Pista 1 502 CESP Rider 2B Cabrera   Alonso-M. Mérida  
11:33 11:41 1 Pista 1 503 CESP Rider 3B Cabrera   Alonso-M. Mérida  
11:41 11:49 1 Pista 1 505 CESP AP Preliminar Cabrera   Alonso-M. Mérida  
12:04 12:20 2 Pista 1 509 CESP Alevín Equipos Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
12:20 12:28 1 Pista 1 510 CESP Infantil Equipos Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
12:28 12:52 3 Pista 1 512 CESP Juvenil Individual Mérida   Medina Alonso-M.  
12:57 13:36 3 Pista 1 501 CESP Rider 1B [40x20] Mérida   Cabrera Alonso-M.  
                       
14:50 14:58 1 Pista 1 999 CESP San Jorge (social) Medina   Mérida Cabrera  
15:00 15:08 1 Pista 1 514 CESP Clásica 2 Medina   Mérida Cabrera  
15:08 15:16 1 Pista 1 513 CESP Joven Jinete Ind. Medina   Mérida Cabrera  
15:16 15:24 1 Pista 1 515 CESP Joven Jinete Ind. [SJ] Medina   Mérida Cabrera  
15:24 15:32 1 Pista 1 209 CDN Juvenil 0* Equipos Medina   Mérida Cabrera  
15:42 16:09 3 Pista 1 206 CDN Gran Premio Especial Mérida   Alonso-M. Medina  
16:12 16:26 2 Pista 1 201 CDN Final 4 años © Medina & Mérida & Alonso-M
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017         18
9:00 9:27 3 Picadero 612 CESP Kür Juvenil Medina   Mérida Alonso-M.  
9:27 9:36 1 Picadero 613 CESP Kür Joven Jinete Medina   Mérida Alonso-M.  
                       
9:51 9:59 1 Pista 1 605 CESP AP Final Mérida   Alonso-M. Medina  
9:59 10:15 2 Pista 1 609 CESP Alevín Individual Mérida   Alonso-M. Medina  
10:15 10:23 1 Pista 1 610 CESP Infantil Individual Mérida   Alonso-M. Medina  
10:23 10:31 1 Pista 1 305 CDN Juvenil 0* Individual Mérida   Alonso-M. Medina  
10:31 10:39 1 Pista 1 614 CESP Clásica 3 Mérida   Alonso-M. Medina  
10:54 11:02 1 Pista 1 615 CESP Intermedia I [SJ] Alonso-M.   Cabrera Mérida  
11:02 11:10 1 Pista 1 601/1 CESP Rider 1C [p1] Alonso-M.   Cabrera Mérida  
11:10 11:34 3 Pista 1 602 CESP Rider 2C Alonso-M.   Cabrera Mérida  
11:34 11:50 2 Pista 1 601/2 CESP Rider 1C [p2] Alonso-M.   Cabrera Mérida  
11:55 12:03 1 Pista 1 603 CESP Rider 3C  -  [40x20] Alonso-M.   Cabrera Mérida